Colombia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Rafael Nunez

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Rafael Nunez. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Rafael Nunez with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6738,496
BustAfghanistan 13,6878,505
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,6038,453
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6498,482
FarahAfghanistan 13,4718,371
GardizAfghanistan 13,8598,612
GhazniAfghanistan 13,8138,584
HeratAfghanistan 13,3428,291
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,7378,536
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,8708,619
KabulAfghanistan 13,7838,565
KandaharAfghanistan 13,7968,573
KhostAfghanistan 13,9268,654
KunduzAfghanistan 13,5928,446
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,3888,320
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,4848,379
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7088,518
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,3478,294
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,3938,323
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,7148,522
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,5428,415
ShkoderAlbania 9,6425,992
TiranaAlbania 9,6796,015
VloreAlbania 9,6736,011
AdrarAlgeria 8,0344,992
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,3165,168
AlgiersAlgeria 8,3195,169
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,7245,421
BatnaAlgeria 8,5995,343
BecharAlgeria 7,8234,861
BejaiaAlgeria 8,4805,270
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8334,867
BiskraAlgeria 8,5535,315
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,7065,410
ChlefAlgeria 8,1495,064
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6225,358
DjanetAlgeria 9,0295,611
DjelfaAlgeria 8,3275,174
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3145,166
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,6605,381
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,3905,214
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6175,355
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9925,588
In SalahAlgeria 8,3025,159
MilianaAlgeria 8,2295,114
OranAlgeria 7,9754,956
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1975,093
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6425,370
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6415,370
TebessaAlgeria 8,7645,446
TimimounAlgeria 8,0725,016
TindoufAlgeria 7,2524,506
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5995,343
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8466,740
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,23310,709
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,1655,074
HuamboAngola 10,3996,462
LuandaAngola 10,0506,245
LuenaAngola 10,8276,728
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,0646,254
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,2265,112
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,3595,194
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,3635,197
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,3665,199
ByrdAntarctica 10,3646,440
DavisAntarctica 13,2728,248
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,2035,097
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,7757,317
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 5,3203,306
AzulArgentina 5,4993,417
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,6413,506
BarilocheArgentina 5,7553,576
Buenos AiresArgentina 5,3203,306
CeresArgentina 4,7142,930
ChamicalArgentina 4,6452,886
ChepesArgentina 4,7422,947
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,3043,917
ConcordiaArgentina 5,0033,109
CórdobaArgentina 4,7982,982
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,8082,988
CorrientesArgentina 4,5852,849
EsquelArgentina 5,9533,699
EzeizaArgentina 5,3423,320
FormosaArgentina 4,4832,786
General PicoArgentina 5,2783,280
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,1533,202
JuninArgentina 5,2353,253
La PlataArgentina 5,3803,343
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,7782,347
La RiojaArgentina 4,5262,813
LaboulayeArgentina 5,1213,182
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,7624,202
Las LomitasArgentina 4,2312,629
Malarg EArgentina 5,1473,199
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,7913,598
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,6943,539
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,0033,109
MendozaArgentina 4,8703,026
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,8663,024
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,9143,054
NeuquenArgentina 5,5463,446
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,3313,312
OranArgentina 3,9302,442
ParanaArgentina 4,9613,083
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,8773,031
PehuajoArgentina 5,3453,321
PergaminoArgentina 5,1773,217
PigeArgentina 5,5153,427
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,8443,010
PosadasArgentina 4,7042,923
PresidenciaArgentina 4,4482,764
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,8483,013
Punta IndioArgentina 5,4433,383
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,8633,022
ReconquistaArgentina 4,7222,935
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,9903,101
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,9284,305
RivadaviaArgentina 4,0862,539
RosarioArgentina 5,0693,150
SaltaArgentina 4,0732,531
San AntonioArgentina 5,7973,602
San LuisArgentina 4,9573,080
San RafaelArgentina 5,0633,146
Santa RosaArgentina 5,3593,330
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,4182,745
SarmientoArgentina 6,2633,892
TrelewArgentina 6,0563,763
TucumanArgentina 4,2932,668
UshuaiaArgentina 7,2874,528
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,8423,009
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,6622,897
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,0293,125
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,6767,256
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,0644,390
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6259,710
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,96510,542
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,56710,295
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,69710,376
AmberleyAustralia 14,6389,096
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2099,451
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6039,074
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,93011,142
CairnsAustralia 15,5089,637
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7299,153
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,14011,272
CedunaAustralia 16,17010,048
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2929,503
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,0039,945
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1689,426
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,7949,814
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,5379,034
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,52010,266
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,82610,456
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,13010,645
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,16711,910
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8979,257
East SaleAustralia 14,7819,185
Esperance (po)Australia 16,86910,483
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,86810,482
EssendonAustralia 14,9769,306
ForrestAustralia 16,68610,369
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5809,060
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,71411,008
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,02510,580
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,37610,797
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,5209,023
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,5309,029
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6209,706
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,15510,660
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6099,078
LavertonAustralia 14,9819,309
LearmonthAustralia 18,35211,404
LongreachAustralia 15,5619,670
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5619,670
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9538,670
Low HeadAustralia 14,6659,113
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1019,384
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1958,199
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99911,185
MeekatharraAustralia 17,69010,993
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9849,311
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9679,300
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3749,553
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2949,504
Mount IsaAustralia 16,10710,009
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1418,166
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9949,939
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6289,090
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6139,702
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,33111,391
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,27110,111
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,35110,782
Port HedlandAustralia 18,14211,273
RichmondAustralia 14,6549,106
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9409,284
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,6079,077
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,6079,077
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,67210,360
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,67310,361
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,8929,875
TibooburraAustralia 15,5919,688
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3799,557
WaggaAustralia 14,8839,248
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,15911,906
WilliamtownAustralia 14,5869,064
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0629,360
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,57210,920
WoomeraAustralia 15,9699,923
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,39610,810
GrazAustria 9,2325,737
InnsbruckAustria 8,9215,544
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1525,687
LinzAustria 9,1215,668
SalzburgAustria 9,0395,617
ViennaAustria 9,2805,767
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0305,611
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,8547,366
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,0987,518
GancaAzerbaijan 11,7867,324
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,8907,388
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,7897,326
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,1375,057
LerwickUk 8,1365,056
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,8797,382
QubaAzerbaijan 11,9037,397
SakiAzerbaijan 11,8157,342
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,0397,481
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,9547,429
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,9277,411
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,8547,366
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,0267,473
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,8487,362
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,7537,303
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5923,475
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,8083,609
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4333,376
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,6361,017
MuharraqBahrain 12,9118,023
ChittagongBangladesh 16,11610,015
DhakaBangladesh 15,9339,901
CharnocksBarbados 1,7691,099
BrestBelarus 9,7116,034
GomelBelarus 10,1766,324
GrodnoBelarus 9,6966,025
MinskBelarus 9,9136,160
MogilevBelarus 10,0656,255
VitebskBelarus 10,0286,232
BrusselsBelgium 8,3985,219
D’UccleBelgium 8,3985,219
OstendeBelgium 8,3005,157
Belize CityBelize 1,587986
BeninBenin 8,5625,321
BohiconBenin 8,5135,290
CotonouBenin 8,5625,321
KandiBenin 8,5415,307
NatitingouBenin 8,3865,211
ParakouBenin 8,5365,304
SaveBenin 8,5425,308
BermudaBermuda 2,6781,664
La PazBolivia 3,1051,930
Santa CruzBolivia 3,4192,125
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,5175,914
FrancistownBotswana 11,7637,310
MaunBotswana 11,3267,038
TshaneBotswana 11,2226,974
AimoresBrazil 5,0323,127
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,8022,984
AltamiraBrazil 2,9941,861
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,8091,745
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,0383,131
ApodiBrazil 4,5442,824
AracajuBrazil 4,8713,027
AracuaiBrazil 4,7702,964
AragarcasBrazil 3,8932,419
AraxaBrazil 4,5762,844
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7432,947
BageBrazil 5,1773,217
BambuiBrazil 4,6812,909
BarbacenaBrazil 4,9453,073
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4702,777
BarcelosBrazil 1,8871,172
BarraBrazil 4,3032,674
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,7902,355
BarreirasBrazil 4,2042,613
BelémBrazil 3,2722,034
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,8343,004
BelterraBrazil 2,7021,679
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,0982,547
Bom JesusBrazil 5,1173,179
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,4162,744
BrasiliaBrazil 4,2112,617
BrevesBrazil 3,0811,915
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,1253,184
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,2063,235
CabroboBrazil 4,5262,812
CaceresBrazil 3,5402,200
CaetiteBrazil 4,5372,819
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,8072,987
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,1272,565
Campo MouraoBrazil 4,5872,850
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,9243,060
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3472,701
CanavieirasBrazil 4,9643,085
CaparaoBrazil 5,0393,132
CapinopolisBrazil 4,3122,680
CaratingaBrazil 4,9663,086
CaravelasBrazil 5,0683,149
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,4312,754
CarolinaBrazil 3,6812,288
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,7972,981
CataguasesBrazil 5,0373,130
CatalaoBrazil 4,3922,729
CatanduvaBrazil 4,5552,830
CaxiasBrazil 3,9482,453
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,1203,181
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7872,975
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,0083,112
ChapecoBrazil 4,8533,016
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,2802,038
CipoBrazil 4,7392,945
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,5712,219
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,8082,988
CordeiroBrazil 5,1103,176
CorrentinaBrazil 4,3112,679
CorumbaBrazil 3,8322,381
CoximBrazil 3,9432,450
CrateusBrazil 4,2312,630
CuiabaBrazil 3,5952,234
CuritibaBrazil 4,8983,044
DiamantinaBrazil 4,7382,944
DiamantinoBrazil 3,4722,157
DouradosBrazil 4,2782,658
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,0683,149
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,1783,217
EspinosaBrazil 4,5792,846
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,0293,125
FloraniaBrazil 4,6642,898
FlorestaBrazil 4,6052,862
FlorianoBrazil 4,0762,533
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,1303,188
FormosaBrazil 4,2402,635
FortalezaBrazil 4,3822,723
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,6002,858
FrancaBrazil 4,6172,869
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8212,996
GoianiaBrazil 4,1762,595
GoiasBrazil 4,0502,517
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 4,9173,055
GrajauBrazil 3,6912,294
GuairaBrazil 4,4812,785
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3622,711
GuaratingaBrazil 4,9783,093
IbiriteBrazil 4,8313,002
IguatuBrazil 4,4242,749
IlheusBrazil 4,9013,045
ImperatrizBrazil 3,5752,222
IndaialBrazil 5,0303,126
IpameriBrazil 4,3402,697
IraiBrazil 4,8262,999
IreceBrazil 4,4362,757
ItaberabaBrazil 4,6422,885
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,4201,504
ItaitubaBrazil 2,7121,685
ItamarandibaBrazil 4,7722,965
ItaperunaBrazil 5,0873,161
ItapevaBrazil 4,7962,981
ItirucuBrazil 4,7352,942
ItuacuBrazil 4,6402,883
IvinhemaBrazil 4,3372,695
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,6572,894
JacobinaBrazil 4,5602,834
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5102,803
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9053,048
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,4932,792
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,0153,116
LavrasBrazil 4,8503,014
LencoisBrazil 4,5562,831
LinharesBrazil 5,1093,175
LondrinaBrazil 4,6002,859
MacapaBrazil 2,9431,829
MacauBrazil 4,6402,884
MaceioBrazil 4,9403,070
MachadoBrazil 4,8162,992
ManausBrazil 2,2861,421
MarabaBrazil 3,4072,117
MaringaBrazil 4,5562,831
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,7461,707
Monte AzulBrazil 4,5932,854
Monte SantoBrazil 4,6292,877
MonteiroBrazil 4,7192,932
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,6082,864
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4602,771
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,4922,791
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,1163,179
ObidosBrazil 2,6061,619
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8313,002
ParacatuBrazil 4,4022,735
ParanaBrazil 3,9862,477
ParanaguaBrazil 4,9543,078
ParanaibaBrazil 4,2832,661
ParintinsBrazil 2,5381,577
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0262,502
Passo FundoBrazil 4,9703,088
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,5332,817
PaulistanaBrazil 4,3302,691
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,6802,908
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,7802,970
PeixeBrazil 3,8922,418
PetrolinaBrazil 4,4592,771
PicosBrazil 4,2412,636
PiraiBrazil 5,0393,132
PirenopolisBrazil 4,1342,569
PompeuBrazil 4,6972,919
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,2562,645
Porto De MozBrazil 2,9111,809
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,8603,020
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,4931,549
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,1973,229
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,7962,359
PosseBrazil 4,2172,621
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3712,716
RecifeBrazil 4,9423,071
RemansoBrazil 4,3192,684
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,4251,507
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,1163,179
Rio NegroBrazil 4,9243,060
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,1532,581
SalvadorBrazil 4,8463,012
Santa MariaBrazil 5,0393,131
SantaremBrazil 2,7121,685
SantosBrazil 4,9683,087
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,7032,922
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,2252,004
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5512,828
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,1123,176
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,8503,014
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,9153,055
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7452,327
Sao MateusBrazil 5,0803,157
São PauloBrazil 4,9123,052
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,6832,910
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,3061,433
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,5472,825
SerrinhaBrazil 4,7262,937
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,7752,967
SobralBrazil 4,1992,609
SoureBrazil 3,2312,008
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,1762,595
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 5,4233,370
SurubimBrazil 4,8523,015
TaguatingaBrazil 4,0952,545
TarauacaBrazil 2,1361,327
TauaBrazil 4,2952,669
TefeBrazil 1,9481,211
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 4,8823,034
TeresinaBrazil 4,0122,493
TiriosBrazil 2,3461,458
TorresBrazil 5,2163,242
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4122,120
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,3402,697
TriunfoBrazil 4,6112,865
TucuruiBrazil 3,2622,027
TuriacuBrazil 3,5972,235
UaupesBrazil 1,478919
UbatubaBrazil 5,0183,118
UberabaBrazil 4,5182,807
VassourasBrazil 5,0393,131
VicosaBrazil 4,9793,094
VitoriaBrazil 5,1493,200
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,7472,950
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6742,283
BurgasBulgaria 10,2666,379
LomBulgaria 9,8976,150
PlevenBulgaria 10,0156,223
PlovdivBulgaria 10,0606,251
SadovoBulgaria 10,0756,261
SandanskiBulgaria 9,9576,187
SofiaBulgaria 9,9386,175
VarnaBulgaria 10,2806,388
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,0424,998
BurundiBurundi 11,6957,268
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,56910,917
SiemreapCambodia 17,36610,791
BatouriCameroon 9,9056,155
DoualaCameroon 9,4095,847
GarouaCameroon 9,7016,029
MamfeCameroon 9,3265,795
MarouaCameroon 9,7736,073
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7606,065
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4875,896
YaoundeCameroon 9,6075,970
YokoCameroon 9,6656,006
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,0813,779
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,0553,762
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7054,788
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,4762,782
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,0344,993
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,5982,857
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,5152,806
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,2342,631
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,0453,756
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,2003,853
Banff, AbCanada 5,8023,605
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,0462,514
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9833,096
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,5923,475
Bissett, MbCanada 4,8733,028
Blue River, BcCanada 6,0733,774
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,9412,449
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,8154,235
Brandon, MbCanada 4,9293,063
Broadview, SkCanada 5,0823,158
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,4073,981
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,5334,060
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,1372,571
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,5824,090
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,9194,299
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,7123,549
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,8594,262
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,3153,924
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,3393,939
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,4834,029
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6513,512
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,4654,639
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,5584,075
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,7734,209
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0833,159
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,8023,605
Chapais, QcCanada 4,3742,718
Charlo, NbCanada 4,2612,648
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,1492,578
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,1542,581
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,3443,942
Chatham, NbCanada 4,1732,593
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,0033,730
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,8343,004
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,8993,045
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,5923,475
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,3064,540
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6944,160
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,7673,583
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,2732,655
Comox, BcCanada 6,2803,902
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,6724,146
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0083,733
Coronation, AbCanada 5,6453,508
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,7113,549
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,7202,933
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,0413,133
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,3463,943
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,0074,354
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6252,874
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,4794,026
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,2832,662
Dryden, OnCanada 4,6582,894
Earlton, OnCanada 4,1322,568
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,8443,632
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,8633,644
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,8593,641
Edson, AbCanada 6,0113,735
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,5404,064
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,0053,732
Estevan, SkCanada 5,0013,108
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,7374,187
Eureka, NtCanada 7,7514,817
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,4453,383
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,1463,819
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,9833,718
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6594,138
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,6093,486
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7844,216
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,2793,902
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,4063,981
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,3263,931
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,0352,508
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,0302,505
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9523,699
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7002,921
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,3683,336
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,1593,827
Golden, BcCanada 5,8893,659
Goose, NfCanada 4,9543,078
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,9962,483
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,2433,879
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,9712,468
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,3022,673
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,5024,662
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9722,468
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,9972,484
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,6642,277
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9543,079
Harrow, OnCanada 3,5852,228
Hay River, NtCanada 6,4944,035
Hope, BcCanada 6,0453,756
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5834,712
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,3443,321
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,6524,755
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9523,699
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,7514,817
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,7423,568
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,0553,763
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,3802,722
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,3802,722
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,9473,696
Kenora, OnCanada 4,7062,925
Kingston, OnCanada 3,7572,334
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,9544,943
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,0044,352
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3333,314
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,9202,436
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,6103,486
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,2612,648
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,0064,353
Langara, BcCanada 6,9944,346
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,7782,969
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,5453,446
London, OnCanada 3,6642,277
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,4994,039
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,6093,486
Lytton, BcCanada 6,0973,789
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,4754,024
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,9872,478
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,3753,340
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5344,681
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,6434,128
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,4553,390
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,2033,855
Moncton, NbCanada 4,0952,545
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,2962,670
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,9042,426
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,8972,422
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,2173,242
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,5652,837
Morden, MbCanada 4,7862,974
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,8552,396
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2643,271
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,1903,847
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,5942,855
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,7722,965
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2324,494
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,5423,444
North Bay, OnCanada 4,0112,492
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,8782,410
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,8762,409
Peace River, AbCanada 6,2403,878
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,5304,058
Penticton, BcCanada 5,9323,686
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,9512,455
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,7662,340
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,7502,952
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,2623,891
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,4042,737
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,4844,029
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,8603,020
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,4623,394
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3683,957
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8394,250
Princeton, BcCanada 5,1563,204
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2514,506
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,0602,523
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,3103,921
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,7793,591
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,8142,991
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,1833,221
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,1833,221
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2504,506
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,9373,689
Roberval, QcCanada 4,2442,637
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,0112,493
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,4053,359
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,9852,476
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,8774,274
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,4994,038
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,2172,621
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,4223,369
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,0962,545
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,9913,101
Scott, SkCanada 5,5373,441
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,5032,798
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,9722,468
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,9082,428
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8204,859
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,6572,894
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,6612,896
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,0453,756
Smithers, BcCanada 6,6744,148
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,5192,808
Summerside, PeCanada 4,1522,580
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,3173,304
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,3233,308
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2332,631
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6914,158
Terrace, BcCanada 6,7374,187
Teslin, YtCanada 7,2304,493
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,3433,320
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,2793,902
Thompson, MbCanada 5,4053,359
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,4082,739
Timmins, OnCanada 4,2742,656
Tofino, BcCanada 6,3063,918
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,7082,304
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,7162,309
Trenton, OnCanada 3,7492,329
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,9903,101
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,2532,643
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,1103,797
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,1872,602
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1433,817
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,7843,594
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,7103,548
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,1313,810
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,1383,814
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,7862,974
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,7012,300
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0344,371
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,3734,582
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,8512,393
Windsor, OnCanada 3,6122,245
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,8212,996
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,2753,278
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,8212,375
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5644,079
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,1563,204
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5414,064
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4624,015
SalCape Verde 5,7093,548
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3596,437
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6936,644
AbecheChad 10,4066,466
FayaChad 10,1376,299
MoundouChad 10,0076,218
N’DjamenaChad 9,8236,104
AntofagastaChile 3,8102,367
AricaChile 3,2532,021
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,2793,902
ChicoChile 6,3533,948
ChillanChile 5,2433,258
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,2583,267
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,2462,639
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,2373,875
Curico-General FreireChile 5,0703,151
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,4962,172
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,5563,453
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,4684,641
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,5122,804
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,6833,531
ParronChile 4,9993,106
Puerto AysenChile 6,2173,863
Puerto MonttChile 5,7753,588
Punta ArenasChile 7,0704,393
QuinteroChile 4,8573,018
SantiagoChile 4,9143,053
SewellChile 4,9813,095
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,4813,406
ValdiviaChile 5,5933,475
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,5823,469
VallenarChile 4,4212,747
ValparaisoChile 4,8543,016
AltaiChina 13,3468,293
BeijingChina 14,2828,875
ChangchunChina 13,6188,463
ChangduChina 15,3249,523
ChangshaChina 15,6199,706
ChengduChina 15,4399,594
ChongqingChina 15,5679,674
DuianChina 14,7749,181
ErlianChina 13,9528,670
GanzhouChina 15,8209,830
GuangzhouChina 16,14610,033
HaikouChina 16,57110,297
HailarChina 13,2128,210
HamiChina 13,9888,692
HetanChina 14,1368,785
JiuquanChina 14,3978,946
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,7458,541
KashiChina 13,7328,533
KunmingChina 16,0679,984
LanzhouChina 14,8399,221
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,3319,527
NanchangChina 15,5029,633
NanjingChina 15,0559,356
NanningChina 16,31410,138
PingbianChina 15,2779,493
QingdaoChina 14,5829,062
QiqiharChina 13,3038,266
RuoqiangChina 14,2598,861
ShanghaiChina 15,0409,346
ShantouChina 16,0249,958
ShenyangChina 13,8958,635
TaiyuanChina 14,6049,075
TaoyuanChina 15,6719,738
TengchongChina 16,0079,947
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,7488,543
Xi’AnChina 15,0179,332
XichangChina 15,7449,784
YanjiChina 13,5658,429
YichangChina 15,3829,558
YinchuanChina 14,5739,056
YiningChina 13,5308,408
ZhengzhouChina 14,9019,259
ZhijiangChina 15,7649,796
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,096681
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,023636
AraucaColombia 646402
BarranquillaColombia 9458
Benito SalasColombia 833517
BogotáColombia 657408
Camilo DazaColombia 432269
El CaranoColombia 540336
Las GaviotasColombia 829515
MatecanaColombia 627390
PeralesColombia 670417
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,002623
Simon BolivarColombia 15999
VanguardiaColombia 729453
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,7381,080
YariguiesColombia 426265
MoroniComoros 13,3438,292
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 950590
LimonCosta Rica 823511
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,021634
San JoseCosta Rica 939584
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2035,719
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5155,913
SibenikCroatia 9,3195,791
SplitCroatia 9,3665,820
ZagrebCroatia 9,2915,774
CamagueyCuba 1,244773
CasablancaCuba 1,589988
HavanaCuba 1,574978
WillemstadCuraçao 740460
FamagustaCyprus 11,0546,869
LarnacaCyprus 11,0366,858
LimassolCyprus 10,9936,831
NicosiaCyprus 10,9976,834
BrnoCzech Republic 9,2905,773
ChebCzech Republic 8,9705,574
MosnovCzech Republic 9,3825,830
PragueCzech Republic 9,1025,656
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1636,937
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7086,654
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2006,338
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6397,233
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1576,933
CopenhagenDenmark 8,9285,548
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,0985,654
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6705,387
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6505,375
MarstalDenmark 8,8065,472
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,9085,536
OdenseDenmark 8,7995,468
RandersDenmark 8,7695,449
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,0735,638
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7005,407
TønderDenmark 8,7005,406
TylstrupDenmark 8,7605,444
TystofteDenmark 8,8565,503
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,8195,480
VestervigDenmark 8,6625,383
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,8107,961
Melville HallDominica 1,6401,019
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,142710
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,171728
AzuaDominican Republic 1,029639
BaniDominican Republic 1,033642
BarahonaDominican Republic 984612
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,119695
CabreraDominican Republic 1,187737
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,073667
CotuiDominican Republic 1,124699
DajabonDominican Republic 1,097682
DuvergeDominican Republic 980609
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,015631
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,157719
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,165724
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,143710
HigueyDominican Republic 1,166724
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,009627
ImbertDominican Republic 1,160721
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,097682
JimaniDominican Republic 961597
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,128701
La VegaDominican Republic 1,112691
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,088676
LuperonDominican Republic 1,157719
MichesDominican Republic 1,176731
MocaDominican Republic 1,129701
MoncionDominican Republic 1,102685
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,128701
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,113692
NaguaDominican Republic 1,165724
NeybaDominican Republic 996619
PedernalesDominican Republic 936582
PimentelDominican Republic 1,131703
PoloDominican Republic 964599
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,163723
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,016632
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,176731
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,132704
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,109689
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,161722
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,134705
SamanaDominican Republic 1,179732
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,073667
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,102685
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,048651
San JuanDominican Republic 1,038645
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,153717
SanchezDominican Republic 1,162722
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,126700
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,099683
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,075668
TamayoDominican Republic 998620
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,080671
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,142710
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,121697
YamasaDominican Republic 1,098682
YasicaDominican Republic 1,149714
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,5563,453
CanarEcuador 1,495929
GuayaquilEcuador 1,483922
IzobambaEcuador 1,249776
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,235767
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,6621,033
MilagroEcuador 1,469913
OtavaloEcuador 1,176731
PichilingueEcuador 1,356843
PortoviejoEcuador 1,390864
PuyoEcuador 1,357843
QuitoEcuador 1,225761
RumipambaEcuador 1,320820
San GabrielEcuador 1,124699
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,8416,737
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,1156,907
AswanEgypt 11,3497,053
AsyutEgypt 11,0756,882
BahariyaEgypt 10,8356,733
Beni SuefEgypt 11,0166,845
CairoEgypt 11,0106,842
DabaaEgypt 10,7096,654
DakhlaEgypt 10,9286,791
El ArishEgypt 11,1966,958
El TorEgypt 11,2827,011
FarafraEgypt 10,7876,703
HelwanEgypt 11,0136,843
HurguadaEgypt 11,3267,038
IsmailiaEgypt 11,0706,879
KhargaEgypt 11,0816,886
KosseirEgypt 11,4137,092
LuxorEgypt 11,2817,010
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5886,579
MinyaEgypt 11,0156,845
Port-SaidEgypt 11,0456,864
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,3367,045
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,3607,059
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,1486,928
SalloumEgypt 10,3956,459
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,4886,517
SohagEgypt 11,1556,932
St. KatrineEgypt 11,3047,024
TahrirEgypt 10,9276,790
TantaEgypt 10,9506,804
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,595991
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,522946
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,583983
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,531952
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,3085,784
AsmaraEritrea 12,2497,612
AssabEritrea 12,7147,901
MassawaEritrea 12,2927,638
TallinEstonia 9,5735,949
TartuEstonia 9,7096,033
VilsandiEstonia 9,4425,867
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4347,726
GonderEthiopia 12,1847,571
NegeleEthiopia 12,6177,840
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,1164,422
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,8834,898
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,8394,871
Laucala BayFiji 12,0477,486
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,1487,549
NandiFiji 12,1487,549
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,7777,318
HelsinkiFinland 9,5535,936
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,5685,946
JoensuuFinland 9,7336,048
JokioinenFinland 9,4775,889
JyvskylFinland 9,5475,933
KajaaniFinland 9,5875,957
KuopioFinland 9,6305,984
KuusamoFinland 9,5995,965
LappeenrantaFinland 9,7156,037
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,2995,778
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,3985,840
OuluFinland 9,4615,879
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,4485,871
TampereFinland 9,4755,888
TurkuFinland 9,4185,853
VaasaFinland 9,3365,802
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7655,447
BiarritzFrance 7,9214,922
BordeauxFrance 7,9974,969
BrestFrance 7,7504,816
CaenFrance 8,0465,000
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1935,091
DijonFrance 8,4495,250
GourdonFrance 8,1605,071
GrenobleFrance 8,5025,283
Le MansFrance 8,0855,024
LilleFrance 8,3105,164
LyonFrance 8,4395,244
MarseilleFrance 8,4655,261
MontpellierFrance 8,3645,198
NancyFrance 8,5325,302
NantesFrance 7,9434,936
NiceFrance 8,6255,360
ParisFrance 8,2475,125
PerpignanFrance 8,2765,143
StrasbourgFrance 8,6365,367
ToulonFrance 8,5235,296
ToulouseFrance 8,1565,068
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,6251,631
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4881,546
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,6261,632
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,7141,687
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,4291,509
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3774,584
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8995,530
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8995,530
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,8494,878
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,4664,639
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1465,062
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,8705,512
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,9599,917
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,6619,111
BitamGabon 9,6385,989
CocobeachGabon 9,4535,874
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,9406,177
LambarnGabon 9,5575,939
LastourvilleGabon 9,8316,109
LibrevilleGabon 9,4445,869
MakokouGabon 9,8196,102
MayumbaGabon 9,6586,002
MitzicGabon 9,6696,009
MkamboGabon 9,9276,169
MoandaGabon 9,9086,157
MouilaGabon 9,6666,007
Port-GentilGabon 9,3955,838
TchibanGabon 9,6876,019
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,0051,246
BanjulGambia 6,4053,980
SukhumiGeorgia 11,2717,004
TbilisiGeorgia 11,6297,227
BerlinGermany 9,0085,598
BrockenGermany 8,8325,488
CologneGermany 8,5825,333
DresdenGermany 9,0555,627
ErfurtGermany 8,8625,507
EssenGermany 8,5815,333
FichtelbergGermany 9,0065,597
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,7035,408
GeisenheimGermany 8,6545,378
GorlitzGermany 9,1375,678
HamburgGermany 8,7795,455
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,7785,455
HannoverGermany 8,7645,446
HelgolandGermany 8,6395,368
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8915,525
KarlsruheGermany 8,6915,400
KasselGermany 8,7545,440
KonstanzGermany 8,7565,441
LeipzigGermany 8,9585,566
LindenbergGermany 9,0675,634
MagdeburgGermany 8,8955,528
MunichGermany 8,9455,559
MünsterGermany 8,6255,360
NeustrelitzGermany 8,9855,583
NurembergGermany 8,8835,520
NurnbergGermany 8,8805,518
PotsdamGermany 8,9935,588
RostockGermany 8,9125,538
SchleswigGermany 8,7465,435
StuttgartGermany 8,7495,437
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,5625,321
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8925,526
AccraGhana 8,2975,156
KumasiGhana 8,1215,047
TamaleGhana 8,1555,067
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5494,691
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,1916,333
AthensGreece 10,0876,268
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,0976,274
ChiosGreece 10,2846,390
CorfuGreece 9,7286,045
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,8256,105
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,2886,393
IoanninaGreece 9,8016,091
KalamataGreece 9,9676,193
KerkiraGreece 9,7286,045
Kythira IslandGreece 10,0736,260
LamiaGreece 9,9566,187
LarissaGreece 9,9366,175
LemnosGreece 10,1506,307
LimnosGreece 10,1626,315
MethoniGreece 9,9456,180
MilosGreece 10,1866,330
MitiliniGreece 10,3016,401
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,2956,398
NaxosGreece 10,2566,373
PatrasGreece 9,9136,160
RhodesGreece 10,5086,530
SamosGreece 10,3686,443
Skiros IslandGreece 10,1276,293
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,1916,333
ThessalonikiGreece 9,9606,189
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9886,207
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8526,122
AasiaatGreenland 6,6834,153
AmmassalikGreenland 6,7764,211
AputiteqGreenland 7,1134,420
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,0695,014
FrederikshbGreenland 6,1013,791
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,4904,033
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,7664,204
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,6204,735
JakobshavnGreenland 6,7654,204
JulianehbGreenland 6,0893,784
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,5534,072
Kap TobinGreenland 7,6154,732
NanortalikGreenland 6,0653,769
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,1503,822
NordGreenland 8,3735,203
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,2563,887
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,3594,573
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,1293,809
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,5574,074
UpernavikGreenland 7,0494,381
UummannaqGreenland 6,8914,282
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,6461,023
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,6451,022
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,6921,052
BokeGuinea 6,6214,114
ConakryGuinea 6,7684,206
FaranahGuinea 7,0744,396
KankanGuinea 7,2274,491
KindiaGuinea 6,8434,252
KissidougouGuinea 7,1544,446
LabeGuinea 6,8894,281
MacentaGuinea 7,2314,493
MamouGuinea 6,9244,303
NzerekoreGuinea 7,3754,583
SiguiriGuinea 7,2284,491
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5284,056
GeorgetownGuyana 1,9511,213
TimehriGuyana 1,9491,211
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 946588
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,5345,303
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,8105,474
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,6615,382
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,9465,559
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5966,584
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,6685,387
CatacamasHonduras 1,233766
CholutecaHonduras 1,305811
La CeibaHonduras 1,362846
La MesaHonduras 1,455904
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,043648
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,518943
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,333828
TelaHonduras 1,422883
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,22210,081
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,22310,081
BudapestHungary 9,4885,896
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,5035,905
DebrecenHungary 9,6806,015
KeszthelyHungary 9,3715,823
MiskolcHungary 9,6025,967
PecsHungary 9,4605,879
SzegedHungary 9,5975,963
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,3175,790
AkureyriIceland 7,5024,662
DalatangiIceland 7,6734,768
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,5624,699
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,4104,605
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,6254,738
ReykhólarIceland 7,3234,550
ReykjavíkIceland 7,2624,513
StykkisholmurIceland 7,2814,524
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,2934,532
AgraIndia 14,9529,292
AhmedabadIndia 14,9259,275
AkolaIndia 15,4329,590
AllahabadIndia 15,3249,523
AmritsarIndia 14,3738,931
BangaloreIndia 16,0669,983
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,6159,703
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,0389,966
BikanerIndia 14,5809,060
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,27410,113
CherrapunjiIndia 15,8129,826
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,8129,826
DaltonganjIndia 15,5849,684
DarbhangaIndia 15,4759,616
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,6759,740
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,6759,741
DumkaIndia 15,7259,772
DwarkaIndia 14,7059,138
GoaIndia 15,5749,678
GuwahatiIndia 15,7189,767
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,7979,816
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,1829,434
JagdalpurIndia 15,9129,888
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,9479,910
KotaIndia 14,9869,312
KozhikodeIndia 16,0309,961
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,3008,886
LudhianaIndia 14,5029,012
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,8419,844
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,8409,222
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,2509,477
MusulipatnamIndia 16,09410,001
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,5409,657
New DelhiIndia 14,7789,183
PambanIndia 16,46110,229
PuneIndia 15,3599,544
SagarIndia 15,2869,499
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,1578,797
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,31210,136
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,31210,136
VeravalIndia 14,9119,266
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,11410,013
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,29810,749
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,30511,375
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 19,47512,102
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,92711,140
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,40110,813
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,57910,302
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,32911,390
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,0739,988
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,86311,722
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,73711,643
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,9479,909
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,52911,514
AbadanIran 12,4907,762
ArakIran 12,4167,716
BabolsarIran 12,4827,756
Bandar AbbasIran 13,3508,296
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,1977,580
Bandar LengehIran 13,2608,240
BirjandIran 13,2178,213
BushehrIran 12,7837,943
ChahbaharIran 13,8228,589
DezfulIran 12,4047,708
EsfahanIran 12,6587,866
IranshahrIran 13,7078,518
KermanIran 13,2148,212
KermanshahIran 12,1907,575
Khoram AbadIran 12,3317,662
MashhadIran 13,0168,088
OroomiehIran 11,8507,364
RamsarIran 12,3227,657
RashtIran 12,2197,593
SemnanIran 12,6097,835
ShahroudIran 12,6717,874
ShirazIran 12,9018,017
TabrizIran 11,9227,409
TeheranIran 12,4437,732
YazdIran 12,9008,016
ZahedanIran 13,5738,434
ZanjanIran 12,1687,561
BaghdadIraq 12,0077,462
BasraIraq 12,4407,731
BelmulletIreland 7,4874,652
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,5954,719
ClaremorrisIreland 7,5384,684
ClonesIreland 7,6644,762
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,5844,713
CorkIreland 7,5284,678
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,5264,677
DublinIreland 7,7084,790
KilkennyIreland 7,6224,736
Malin HeadIreland 7,6824,774
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,6824,774
ShannonIreland 7,5184,672
ValentiaIreland 7,4114,605
EilatIsrael 11,3537,055
HaifaIsrael 11,2346,981
JerusalemIsrael 11,2907,016
Tel AvivIsrael 11,2576,995
AlbengaItaly 8,6965,404
AlgheroItaly 8,7345,427
AmendolaItaly 9,3415,804
AnconaItaly 9,1315,674
ArezzoItaly 8,9995,592
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4345,863
BergamoItaly 8,8095,474
BolognaItaly 8,9445,558
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,9275,547
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3895,834
BrindisiItaly 9,5425,930
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8115,475
CameriItaly 8,7305,425
CampobassoItaly 9,2535,750
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,8605,506
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8515,500
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7555,441
Cape MeleItaly 8,7005,407
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3305,798
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3545,813
CerviaItaly 9,0265,609
CiampinoItaly 9,0795,642
Cimone MountainItaly 8,9005,531
Cisa PassItaly 8,8365,491
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0155,602
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,9885,585
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3735,824
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5005,904
DecimomannuItaly 8,8025,470
DobbiacoItaly 8,9925,588
FalconaraItaly 9,1195,666
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,9445,558
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3295,797
FonniItaly 8,8195,480
FrontoneItaly 9,0695,636
FrosinoneItaly 9,1405,680
GelaItaly 9,2875,771
GenoaItaly 8,7505,438
GhediItaly 8,8565,503
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4555,876
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2135,725
GrossetoItaly 8,9435,558
GrottaglieItaly 9,4995,903
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8225,482
GuidoniaItaly 9,0895,648
IstranaItaly 8,9955,590
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1685,697
LatinaItaly 9,1095,661
LatronicoItaly 9,3915,835
LecceItaly 9,5665,944
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8905,524
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4585,877
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,3845,831
MilanItaly 8,7785,455
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,7335,427
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9565,566
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2335,738
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8345,490
PadovaItaly 8,9815,581
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9085,535
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1925,712
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1725,700
PantelleriaItaly 9,0925,650
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8645,508
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8405,493
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0575,628
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,2025,718
PiacenzaItaly 8,8175,479
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,8815,519
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0245,608
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1225,668
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3645,819
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0705,636
PrizziItaly 9,2075,721
RadicofaniItaly 8,9995,592
Resia PassItaly 8,8645,508
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0545,626
RivoltoItaly 9,0645,633
Rolle PassItaly 8,9645,570
RomeItaly 9,0715,637
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0515,624
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,0995,654
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6695,387
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3575,815
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5915,960
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,8445,496
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7565,441
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4365,864
SigonellaItaly 9,3425,805
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4875,895
TarvisioItaly 9,0995,654
TermoliItaly 9,2745,763
TorinoItaly 8,6595,381
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,6525,377
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1235,669
TrevicoItaly 9,3095,785
TrevisoItaly 9,0015,594
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1225,669
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,6545,378
UdineItaly 9,0775,641
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1715,699
VeniceItaly 9,0165,603
VeronaItaly 8,9025,532
VicenzaItaly 8,9535,563
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,0455,621
ViterboItaly 9,0285,610
VolterraItaly 8,9215,543
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,8924,904